Sunday, 19 November 2017   |   13:48 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 24-25 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 24-25 Mei 2015 :
England – Premier League
21:00 Arsenal v West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Aston Villa v Burnley
21:00 Chelsea v Sunderland
21:00 Crystal Palace v Swansea City
21:00 Everton v Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Hull City v Manchester United
21:00 Leicester City v Queens Park Rangers
21:00 Manchester City v Southampton
21:00 Newcastle United v West Ham United
21:00 Stoke City v Liverpool

Italy – Serie A
17:30 Empoli v Sampdoria
20:00 Cesena v Cagliari
20:00 ChievoVerona v Atalanta
20:00 Palermo v Fiorentina
20:00 Parma v Hellas Verona
20:00 Udinese v Sassuolo
01:45 AC Milan v Torino

Netherlands – Europa League play off
17:30 Vitesse v PEC Zwolle
20:30 Feyenoord v SC Heerenveen

Belgium – Play-Off I
19:30 Anderlecht v Gent
19:30 Club Brugge v Kortrijk
19:30 Standard Liege v Sporting Charleroi

Scotland – Premiership
18:30 Aberdeen v St.Johnstone
18:30 Celtic v Inverness CT
18:30 Dundee United v Dundee FC

Denmark – Superliga
22:00 SoenderjyskE v FC Vestsjaelland

Norway – Tippeligaen
23:00 FK Haugesund v Stroemsgodset

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Halmstads BK v IFK Gothenburg
20:00 Oerebro v Gefle
22:30 Aatvidaberg v Elfsborg
22:30 Kalmar FF v Malmoe FF

Austria – Bundesliga
22:45 Admira Moedling v Sturm Graz
22:45 Altach v SV Groedig
22:45 Rapid Wien v Wiener Neustadt
22:45 Ried v Austria Wien
22:45 Salzburg v Wolfsberger AC

Greece – Super League play off
22:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC v Asteras Tripolis
00:30 Panathinaikos v Atromitos

Turkey – Super Lig
18:00 Gaziantepspor v Eskisehirspor
18:00 Karabukspor v Sivasspor
00:00 Galatasaray v Besiktas

Russia – Premier League
17:30 FC Krasnodar v FK Rostov
20:00 Mordovya v Terek Grozny
22:30 Dinamo Moscow v Arsenal Tula

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv v Illichivets
23:30 Karpaty v Dynamo Kyiv
23:30 Metalurg Zaporizhia v Zorya
23:30 Vorskla v Chernomorets Odessa

Poland – Ekstraklasa final
23:00 Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 NK Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb
00:00 NK Lokomotiva v RNK Split

Serbia – Super Liga May 24
22:00 Borac Cacak v Partizan Beograd
22:00 FK Spartak Subotica v Cukaricki
22:00 Jagodina v OFK Beograd
22:00 Napredak v Rad Beograd
22:00 Novi Pazar v FK Donji Srem
22:00 Radnicki Nis v Vozdovac
22:00 Red Star Beograd v Mladost Lucani
22:00 Vojvodina v FK Radnicki 1923

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
21:30 Videoton FC v Kecskemeti TE
23:30 Ferencvaros v Budapest Honved

Romania – Liga 1
20:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt v CS Universitatea Craiova
22:30 Pandurii v CSMS Iasi
01:00 Astra Giurgiu v Tirgu Mures
01:00 Steaua Bucuresti v Botosani

Belarus – Cup
21:00 BATE Borisov v Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar