Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Monday, 09 December 2019   |   07:30 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 24 – 25 Oktober 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 24 – 25 Oktober 2015 :

England – Premier League
21:00 Aston Villa – Swansea City
21:00 Leicester City – Crystal Palace
21:00 Norwich City – West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Stoke City – Watford
21:00 West Ham United – Chelsea
23:30 Arsenal – Everton

Italy – Serie A
20:00 Empoli – Genoa
23:00 Carpi – Bologna
01:45 Palermo – Inter

Spain – Liga BBVA
21:00 Celta Vigo – Real Madrid
23:15 Granada – Real Betis
01:30 Sevilla – Getafe
03:05 Malaga – Deportivo La Coruna

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen – VfB Stuttgart
20:30 Bayern Munich – FC Cologne
20:30 Darmstadt – Wolfsburg
20:30 Hannover 96 – Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30 Mainz 05 – Werder Bremen
23:30 Ingolstadt – Hertha Berlin

France – Ligue 1
22:00 Lorient – Rennes
01:00 Angers – Guingamp
01:00 GFC Ajaccio – Nice
01:00 Montpellier – SC Bastia

Netherlands – Eredivisie
23:30 Willem II – SC Heerenveen
00:45 De Graafschap – Heracles
00:45 FC Twente – PSV Eindhoven
01:45 Roda JC Kerkrade – Excelsior

Belgium – Pro League
23:00 KV Mechelen – Zulte-Waregem
01:00 Oud-Heverlee – Waasland-Beveren
01:00 Westerlo – Lokeren
01:30 Gent – Oostende

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:15 Maritimo – Pacos de Ferreira
00:30 Estoril – Rio Ave
02:45 Vitoria de Guimaraes – Academica

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Aberdeen – Motherwell
21:00 Dundee FC – Kilmarnock
21:00 Hearts – Ross County
21:00 Inverness CT – St.Johnstone
21:00 Partick Thistle – Hamilton Academical

International – Friendly
17:00 Ethiopia – Burundi
17:00 Gabon – Chad
21:00 Angola – South Africa
22:00 Senegal – Guinea
00:00 Mauritania – Mali

World Cup U-17 – Group A
06:00 Croatia U17 – Nigeria U17
06:00 USA U17 – Chile U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 1
18:00 Albania U17 – Netherlands U17
22:00 Switzerland U17 – Wales U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 4
18:15 Hungary U17 – Romania U17
18:30 Georgia U17 – Slovakia U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 5
21:00 Austria U17 – Lithuania U17
21:00 Serbia U17 – Luxembourg U17

Denmark – Superliga
21:00 Viborg – Esbjerg fB

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Sarpsborg 08 – Tromsoe
23:00 FK Haugesund – Vaalerenga

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 Falkenbergs FF – Djurgaarden

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Mattersburg – Altach
23:30 Admira Moedling – SV Groedig
23:30 Salzburg – Ried
23:30 Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger AC

World Cup U-17 – Group D
02:00 Ecuador U17 – Belgium U17
02:00 Mali U17 – Honduras U17

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar