Wednesday, 20 September 2017   |   12:39 PM

jadwal Pertandingan 25 – 26 July 2015

jadwal Pertandingan 25 – 26 July 2015 :

International – Champions Cup:: North America
07:00 Benfica v Fiorentina

International – Champions Cup:: China
19:00 AC Milan v Inter

International – Club Friendlies
16:30 Tondela v Academica
17:00 Accademia Sandonatese v Frosinone
19:00 Augsburg v Norwich City
19:30 ADO Den Haag v Veria FC
19:30 Brentford v Stoke City
20:00 Wolfsburg v Villarreal
20:30 Ingolstadt v Celta Vigo
21:00 Barnet v Milton Keynes Dons
21:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach v Bursaspor
21:00 Burton Albion v Birmingham City
21:00 Celtic v Rennes
21:00 Charlton Athletic v West Ham United
21:00 Chesterfield v Burnley
21:00 Doncaster Rovers v Middlesbrough
21:00 Dundee United v Watford
21:00 FC Twente v Genclerbirligi
21:00 Fleetwood Town v Kilmarnock
21:00 Heracles v Sivasspor
21:00 Hoffenheim v Leeds United
21:00 Mansfield Town v Leicester City
21:00 Nottingham Forest v Swansea City
21:00 Oldham Athletic v Blackburn Rovers
21:00 Partick Thistle v Rotherham United
21:00 Peterborough United v Ipswich Town
21:00 Port Vale v Getafe
21:00 Rochdale v Huddersfield Town
21:00 Ross County v NEC Nijmegen
21:00 Shrewsbury Town v Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:00 St.Johnstone v Blackpool
21:00 Swindon Town v West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Walsall v Aston Villa
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Fulham
22:00 Atalanta v Pavia
22:00 FC Groningen v Roda JC Kerkrade
22:00 PEC Zwolle v Levante
22:00 Palermo v Hapoel Haifa
22:00 Torino v Renate
22:00 Werder Bremen v Sevilla
22:20 Arsenal v Lyon
23:00 Besiktas v Lille
23:00 FC Den Bosch v Excelsior
23:00 Hertha Berlin v Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
23:00 Lienden v De Graafschap
23:00 Lorient v Caen
23:00 Mersin v Altinordu
23:00 Orleans v Troyes
23:00 Rio Ave v Moreirense
23:00 Toulouse v Real Sociedad
23:00 Viseu v Estoril
23:00 Willem II v Osmanlispor FK
23:30 Antalyaspor v Marseille
23:30 Freamunde v Uniao da Madeira
23:30 Guingamp v Brest
23:30 Lucon v Angers
00:00 Galatasaray v Udinese
00:00 Numancia v Atletico Madrid
00:00 SC Heerenveen v Banni Yas
00:00 Valladolid v Athletic Bilbao
00:05 Borussia Dortmund v Juventus
00:30 Lugo v Deportivo La Coruna
00:30 Nantes v AFC Bournemouth
01:00 Albacete v Rayo Vallecano
01:30 Hellas Verona v Rizespor
01:30 Lucchese v Empoli
01:30 PSV Eindhoven v Valencia
01:45 Cesena v Genoa
02:15 Real Betis v Vitoria de Setubal

Norway – Tippeligaen
23:00 FK Haugesund v Stabaek

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 Aatvidaberg v Helsingborg
21:00 Haecken v Kalmar FF
21:00 Malmoe FF v GIF Sundsvall

Sweden – Superettan
21:00 AFC United v Joenkoepings Soedra
21:00 Oestersunds FK v Varbergs BoIS FC
21:00 Syrianska v Aengelholms FF
21:00 Utsiktens BK v Mjaellby
23:00 IK Frej Taeby v Degerfors

Finland – Veikkausliiga
20:00 FF Jaro v HIFK
20:00 HJK v FC KTP

Finland – Ykkonen
20:00 Haka v AC Oulu
20:00 PS Kemi v EIF
20:00 TPS v Jyvaskyla JK

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Mattersburg v Salzburg
23:30 Rapid Wien v Ried
23:30 SV Groedig v Altach
23:30 Sturm Graz v Admira Moedling

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 Young Boys v Luzern
01:00 Grasshoppers v Basel

Lithuania – A Lyga
23:00 Klaipedos Granitas v Zalgiris Vilnius

Ireland – Airtricity League
01:30 Longford Town v Drogheda United

International – Champions Cup:: North America
03:05 Barcelona v Manchester United
05:05 Paris Saint Germain v Chelsea

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar