Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Sunday, 20 October 2019   |   09:57 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 25 – 26 Oktober 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 25 – 26 Oktober 2015 :

England – Premier League
19:00 Sunderland – Newcastle United
21:05 AFC Bournemouth – Tottenham Hotspur
21:05 Manchester United – Manchester City
23:15 Liverpool – Southampton

Italy – Serie A
18:30 Sampdoria – Hellas Verona
21:00 AC Milan – Sassuolo
21:00 Juventus – Atalanta
21:00 Udinese – Frosinone
00:00 Fiorentina – Roma
00:00 Lazio – Torino
02:45 ChievoVerona – SSC Napoli

Spain – Liga BBVA
18:00 Levante – Real Sociedad
22:00 Las Palmas – Villarreal
00:15 Barcelona – Eibar
02:30 Atletico Madrid – Valencia

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg
23:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach – Schalke 04

France – Ligue 1
20:00 Reims – Monaco
23:00 Bordeaux – Troyes
23:00 Lille – Marseille
03:00 Paris Saint Germain – Saint-Etienne

Netherlands – Eredivisie
18:30 Cambuur – ADO Den Haag
20:30 NEC Nijmegen – FC Groningen
20:30 Vitesse – Ajax
22:45 Feyenoord – AZ Alkmaar

Belgium – Pro League
20:30 Anderlecht – Club Brugge
00:00 Sporting Charleroi – Standard Liege
02:00 St.Truiden – Kortrijk

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 Arouca – Tondela
23:00 Moreirense – Vitoria de Setubal
00:00 Benfica – Sporting CP
02:15 FC Porto – Braga

Scotland – Premiership
22:00 Celtic – Dundee United

International – Friendly
00:00 Mauritania – Mali
18:00 Togo – Niger
20:00 Mozambique – Zambia
00:00 Burkina Faso – Nigeria
00:00 Tunisia – Morocco

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 6
18:30 Spain U17 – Andorra U17
23:00 Poland U17 – Latvia U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 11
20:00 France U17 – Norway U17
20:00 N.Ireland U17 – Israel U17

Denmark – Superliga
19:30 FC Nordsjaelland – AaB
22:00 SoenderjyskE – FC Koebenhavn
00:00 Broendby IF – FC Midtjylland

Norway – Tippeligaen
21:30 Aalesund – Molde
00:00 Bodoe/Glimt – Lillestroem
00:00 Odd Ballklubb – Sandefjord
00:00 Stroemsgodset – Rosenborg
02:00 Viking – Stabaek

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 GIF Sundsvall – Helsingborg
21:00 Hammarby – Malmoe FF
23:30 Haecken – Elfsborg
23:30 IFK Norrkoeping – Halmstads BK

Finland – Veikkausliiga
18:00 FC KTP – Ilves
18:00 FC Lahti – RoPS
18:00 HIFK – FC Inter
18:00 IFK Mariehamn – VPS
18:00 KuPS – HJK
18:00 Seinaejoen JK – FF Jaro

Austria – Bundesliga
22:30 Rapid Wien – Austria Wien

World Cup U-17 – Group F
02:00 France U17 – Syria U17
02:00 Paraguay U17 – New Zealand U17

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar