Wednesday, 13 December 2017   |   14:24 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 27 – 28 September

Jadwal Pertandingan 27 – 28 September :

England – Premier League
22:00 Watford  –  Crystal Palace

Italy – Serie A
17:30 Genoa  –  AC Milan
20:00 Bologna  –  Udinese
20:00 Hellas Verona  –  Lazio
20:00 Sassuolo  –  ChievoVerona
20:00 Torino  –  Palermo
01:45 Inter  –  Fiorentina

Spain – Liga BBVA
17:00 Sporting Gijon  –  Real Betis
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna  –  Espanyol
23:15 Getafe  –  Levante
01:30 Real Sociedad  –  Athletic Bilbao

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  –  Hertha Berlin
22:30 Borussia Dortmund  –  Darmstadt

France – Ligue 1
19:00 Marseille  –  Angers
22:00 Guingamp  –  Monaco
22:00 Montpellier  –  Lorient
02:00 Saint-Etienne  –  Nice

Netherlands – Eredivisie
17:30 De Graafschap  –  Willem II
19:30 ADO Den Haag  –  Excelsior
19:30 Feyenoord  –  PEC Zwolle
21:45 FC Twente  –  Roda JC Kerkrade

Belgium – Pro League
19:30 Lokeren  –  Club Brugge
23:00 Anderlecht  –  St.Truiden
01:00 Kortrijk  –  Genk

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Maritimo  –  Tondela
22:00 Nacional  –  Vitoria de Setubal
23:00 Arouca  –  Belenenses
23:00 Estoril  –  Uniao da Madeira
01:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes  –  Braga

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 8
23:00 Iceland U17  –  Denmark U17
23:00 Kazakhstan U17  –  Greece U17

Denmark – Superliga
18:00 Broendby IF  –  FC Koebenhavn
21:00 Randers FC  –  FC Midtjylland
23:00 FC Nordsjaelland  –  AGF

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Odd Ballklubb  –  Sarpsborg 08
23:00 Rosenborg  –  Viking
23:00 Sandefjord  –  FK Haugesund
23:00 Tromsoe  –  Aalesund
01:00 Stabaek  –  Molde

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  –  Haecken
20:00 Hammarby  –  AIK
22:30 Gefle  –  IFK Norrkoeping

Finland – Veikkausliiga
22:30 FC KTP  –  HJK
22:30 Ilves  –  FC Lahti
22:30 RoPS  –  VPS

Austria – Bundesliga
21:30 Admira Moedling  –  Sturm Graz

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 Sion  –  FC Vaduz
18:45 Thun  –  Young Boys
21:00 Luzern  –  FC Zurich

Greece – Super League
20:00 Panathinaikos  –  Platanias
22:15 Levadiakos  –  Asteras Tripolis
22:15 Panionios  –  Panthrakikos Komotini
00:30 Atromitos  –  PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar