Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Wednesday, 26 June 2019   |   10:59 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 29-30 April 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 29-30 April 2015 :
England – Premier League
01:45 Leicester City v Chelsea

Italy – Serie A
01:45 AC Milan v Genoa
01:45 Cesena v Atalanta
01:45 ChievoVerona v Cagliari
01:45 Juventus v Fiorentina
01:45 Lazio v Parma
01:45 Palermo v Torino
01:45 Sampdoria v Hellas Verona
01:45 Sassuolo v AS Roma

Spain – Liga BBVA
01:00 Celta Vigo v Malaga
01:00 Eibar v Sevilla
01:00 Real Madrid v Almeria
03:00 Elche v Deportivo La Coruna
03:00 Villarreal v Atletico Madrid

Germany – DFB Cup
01:30 Arminia Bielefeld v Wolfsburg

Denmark – DBU Pokalen
23:00 SoenderjyskE v FC Vestsjaelland

Norway – Tippeligaen
00:00 Molde v Stroemsgodset
00:00 Sarpsborg 08 v Odd Ballklubb

Sweden – Allsvenskan
00:00 Djurgaarden v Falkenbergs FF
00:00 Elfsborg v Kalmar FF
00:00 Malmoe FF v Halmstads BK
00:05 Aatvidaberg v AIK

Finland – Veikkausliiga
22:30 FF Jaro v Ilves
22:30 HJK v FC KTP
22:30 RoPS v HIFK
22:30 VPS v IFK Mariehamn

Austria – ÖFB Cup
01:30 Wolfsberger AC v Austria Wien

Switzerland – Super League
00:45 FC Vaduz v Basel
00:45 Grasshoppers v Thun
01:30 Young Boys v Aarau

Greece – Cup
22:30 Olympiakos v Apollon Smirnis
01:30 Xanthi v Iraklis

Czech Republic – Cup
00:10 Mlada Boleslav v Jablonec

Russia – Cup
20:30 Gazovik Orenburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
23:30 Kuban Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow

Poland – Ekstraklasa
01:30 Cracovia Krakow v GKS Belchatow
01:30 Gornik Leczna v Piast Gliwice
01:30 Gornik Zabrze v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
01:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Ruch Chorzow
01:30 Korona Kielce v Lechia Gdansk
01:30 Legia Warszawa v Pogon Szczecin
01:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Lech Poznan
01:30 Slask Wroclaw v Wisla Krakow

Ukraine – Cup
21:00 Olimpik Donetsk v Dynamo Kyiv
23:00 Dnipro v Shakhtar Donetsk

Croatia – 1st League
21:00 NK Zagreb v NK Zadar
23:00 Rijeka v RNK Split
01:00 Hajduk Split v NK Lokomotiva

Serbia – Super Liga
21:30 FK Donji Srem v Red Star Beograd
22:00 Cukaricki v OFK Beograd
22:00 FK Radnicki 1923 v Radnicki Nis
22:00 Novi Pazar v Napredak
22:00 Rad Beograd v Mladost Lucani
22:00 Vozdovac v Vojvodina
23:30 Partizan Beograd v Jagodina

Slovenia – 1st SNL
22:00 Maribor v Olimpija Ljubljana
22:00 NK Krka v NK Celje
23:00 Rudar Velenje v Radomlje
01:00 Domzale v Zavrc
01:00 Koper v Gorica

Hungary – Cup
23:00 Ferencvaros v Szolnok

Romania – Liga 1
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova v FC Brasov
23:15 FC Viitorul Constanta v Universitatea Cluj
01:30 Steaua Bucuresti v Tirgu Mures

Bulgaria – Cup
22:45 Levski Sofia v Ludogorets Razgrad

Belarus – Cup
21:30 Dinamo Minsk v BATE Borisov
00:00 Dinamo Brest v Shakhter Soligorsk

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Resmi Aman Terpercaya

Komentar