Tuesday, 22 August 2017   |   21:55 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 30-31 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 30-31 Mei 2015 :
England – FA Cup
23:30 Arsenal v Aston Villa

Italy – Serie A
23:00 Hellas Verona v Juventus
01:45 Atalanta v AC Milan

Spain – Copa del Rey Final
02:30 Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona

Germany – DFB Cup Final
01:00 Borussia Dortmund v Wolfsburg

France – Cup Final
02:00 Auxerre v Paris Saint Germain

Scotland – Scottish Cup
21:00 Inverness CT v Falkirk

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 FK Haugesund v Start
23:00 Molde v Sandefjord

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 Falkenbergs FF v GIF Sundsvall
21:00 Hammarby v Halmstads BK
21:00 IFK Norrkoeping v Kalmar FF

Switzerland – Challenge League
22:45 Le Mont LS v Chiasso
22:45 Lugano v Wohlen
22:45 Schaffhausen v Biel
22:45 Wil v Lausanne
22:45 Winterthur v Servette

Turkey – Super Lig
17:00 Rizespor v Galatasaray
20:00 Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa
23:00 Bursaspor v Konyaspor
23:00 Mersin v Istanbul Basaksehir
23:00 Sivasspor v Trabzonspor

Czech Republic – Synot league
22:15 Banik Ostrava v Dukla Praha
22:15 Brno v Jablonec
22:15 Liberec v Budejovice
22:15 Mlada Boleslav v Jihlava
22:15 Slavia Prague v Slovacko
22:15 Sparta Prague v Bohemians 1905
22:15 Teplice v Hradec Kralove
22:15 Viktoria Plzen v Pribram

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Dinamo Moscow v FC Krasnodar
17:30 FC Ufa v Rubin Kazan
17:30 FK Rostov v CSKA Moscow
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar v Arsenal Tula
17:30 Spartak Moscow v Amkar
17:30 Terek Grozny v Ural
17:30 Torpedo Moscow v Mordovya
17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg v Lokomotiv Moscow

Ukraine – Premier League
21:00 Dynamo Kyiv v Metalurg Zaporizhia
21:00 Illichivets v Olimpik Donetsk
23:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod v Dnipro
23:30 Shakhtar Donetsk v Karpaty

Croatia – 1st League
00:00 NK Zadar v NK Lokomotiva
00:00 NK Zagreb v NK Istra 1961
00:00 Osijek v Slaven

Slovenia – 1st SNL
22:00 Gorica v Zavrc
22:00 Maribor v Koper
22:00 Olimpija Ljubljana v Domzale
22:00 Radomlje v NK Krka
22:00 Rudar Velenje v NK Celje

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Ujpest v Kecskemeti TE
21:30 Ferencvaros v Videoton FC
00:00 Budapest Honved v Lombard
00:00 Haladas v Puskas FC Academy
00:00 Paks v Dunaujvaros Palhalma

Romania – Liga 1
22:00 CS Universitatea Craiova v CFR Cluj

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar