Tuesday, 22 August 2017   |   21:37 PM

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN LIGA EROPA 21-22 FEBRUARI 2015 :

England – Premier League
23:00 Aston Villa v Stoke City
23:00 Chelsea v Burnley
23:00 Crystal Palace v Arsenal
23:00 Hull City v Queens Park Rangers
23:00 Sunderland v West Bromwich Albion
23:00 Swansea City v Manchester United
01:30 Manchester City v Newcastle United

Italy – Serie A
03:45 Sampdoria v Genoa

Spain – Liga BBVA
23:00 Barcelona v Malaga
01:00 Cordoba v Valencia
03:00 Atletico Madrid v Almeria
05:00 Deportivo La Coruna v Celta Vigo

Germany – Bundesliga
22:30 Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
22:30 Freiburg v Hoffenheim
22:30 Mainz 05 v Eintracht Frankfurt
22:30 Paderborn v Bayern Munich
22:30 Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen
01:30 Koln v Hannover 96

France – Ligue 1
00:00 Paris Saint Germain v Toulouse
03:00 Bastia v Lille
03:00 Caen v Lens
03:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v Lorient
03:00 Rennes v Bordeaux

Netherlands – Eredivisie
01:30 ADO Den Haag v PEC Zwolle
02:45 Go Ahead Eagles v AZ Alkmaar
03:45 Heracles v FC Utrecht

Belgium – Jupiler League
01:00 Lokeren v Mouscron-Peruwelz
03:00 Cercle Bruges v Zulte-Waregem
03:00 Kortrijk v Westerlo
03:00 Oostende v Sporting Charleroi

Portugal – Primeira Liga
01:00 Sporting Braga v Nacional
02:00 Vitoria de Setubal v Penafiel
03:00 Moreirense v Benfica

Scotland – Premiership
23:00 Aberdeen v St. Mirren
23:00 Dundee United v St.Johnstone
23:00 Inverness CT v Kilmarnock
23:00 Motherwell v Dundee FC
23:00 Partick Thistle v Ross County

Denmark – Superligaen
00:00 Silkeborg v Esbjerg fB

Austria – Bundesliga
23:00 Austria Wien v Altach
01:30 Sturm Graz v Wiener Neustadt
21:00 Ried v Red Bull Salzburg

Switzerland – Super League
00:45 Grasshoppers v FC Zurich
03:00 Sion v St.Gallen

Greece – Super League
21:00 Panthrakikos Komotini v Panaitolikos
23:15 Kalloni Lekanopedio v PAS Giannina
01:30 Veria FC v PAOK

Turkey – Super Lig
19:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Gaziantepspor
22:00 Bursaspor v Rizespor
01:00 Sivasspor v Galatasaray

Northern Ireland – Premiership
23:00 Cliftonville v Ballymena United
23:00 Coleraine v Glentoran
23:00 Glenavon v Crusaders
23:00 Institute v Ballinamallard United
23:00 Warrenpoint Town v Dungannon Swifts

Cyprus – 1st League
22:00 AEL Limassol v Omonia Nicosia
22:00 APOEL Nicosia v Apollon Limassol
22:00 Ermis Aradippou v Nea Salamis

Poland – Ekstraklasa
22:30 Gornik Leczna v Gornik Zabrze
22:30 Lechia Gdansk v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
01:00 Slask Wroclaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 NK Lokomotiva v Hajduk Split
00:00 NK Zadar v NK Zagreb

Romania – Liga 1
00:00 Gaz Metan Medias v Botosani
02:30 Otelul Galati v Dinamo Bucuresti

Serbia – Super Liga
20:30 Cukaricki v Napredak
20:30 FK Donji Srem v Borac Cacak
20:30 FK Radnicki 1923 v FK Spartak Subotica
20:30 Mladost L v Jagodina
20:30 OFK Beograd v Vojvodina
20:30 Rad Beograd v Novi Pazar
23:00 Partizan Beograd v Vozdovac

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
22:00 Paks v Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

Israel – Ligat HaAl
00:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Raanana
00:30 Ashdod SC v Hapoel Ironi Akko
00:30 Bnei Sachnin v Hapoel Petach Tikva
01:20 Hapoel Haifa v Maccabi Tel Aviv

Salam,
Admin SBOSPOT
Agen Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar