Saturday, 18 November 2017   |   22:46 PM

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN LIGA EROPA 22-23 FEBRUARI 2015

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN LIGA EROPA 22-23 FEBRUARI 2015 :

England – Premier League
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United
22:05 Everton v Leicester City
00:15 Southampton v Liverpool

Italy – Serie A
22:00 AC Milanv Cesena
22:00 Empoli v ChievoVerona
22:00 Hellas Verona v Roma
22:00 Lazio v Palermo
03:45 Fiorentina v Torino

Spain – Liga BBVA
19:00 Real Sociedad v Sevilla
00:00 Athletic Bilbao v Rayo Vallecano
02:00 Villarreal v Eibar
04:00 Elche v Real Madrid

Germany – Bundesliga
22:30 Hamburger SV v Borussia Moenchengladbach
00:30 Wolfsburg v Hertha Berlin

France – Ligue 1
21:00 Guingamp v Montpellier
00:00 Lyon v Nantes
00:00 Reims v Metz
04:00 Saint Etienne v Marseille

Netherlands – Eredivisie
19:30 SC Heerenveen v FC Groningen
21:30 FC Twente v Vitesse
21:30 PSV Eindhoven v FC Dordrecht
21:30 Willem II v Ajax
23:45 Feyenoord v Excelsior

Belgium – Jupiler League
21:30 Gent v Club Brugge
01:00 Genk v Anderlecht
03:00 KV Mechelen v Lierse

Portugal – Primeira Liga
00:00 Arouca v Rio Ave
00:15 Maritimo v Belenenses
01:00 Estoril v Academica
02:15 Sporting Lisbon v Gil Vicente

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Celtic v Hamilton Academical

Denmark – Superligaen
21:00 SoenderjyskE v Hobro
00:00 Copenhagen v FC Vestsjaelland
02:00 Aalborg v Broendby IF

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Ried v Red Bull Salzburg
23:30 Admira Moedling v Rapid Wien

Switzerland – Super League
20:45 FC Vaduz v Thun
20:45 Luzern v Aarau
23:00 Young Boys v Basel

Greece – Super League
21:00 Asteras Tripolis v OFI Crete
23:15 Panionios v Levadiakos
23:15 Platanias v AOK Kerkyra
01:30 Panathinaikos v Olympiakos

Turkey – Super Lig
19:00 Balikesirspor v Genclerbirligi
19:00 Mersin v Karabukspor
22:00 Kasimpasa v Trabzonspor
01:00 Eskisehirspor v Besiktas

Poland – Ekstraklasa
01:00 Korona Kielce v Legia Warszawa

Wales – Premier League
21:00 Aberystwyth v TNS

Cyprus – 1st League
22:00 AEK Larnaca v Ethnikos Achnas
22:00 Anorthosis v Doxa Katokopia
22:00 Ayia Napa v Othellos Athienou

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 Osijek v Dinamo Zagreb
00:00 RNK Split v Rijeka

Romania – Liga 1
21:30 Astra Giurgiu v Concordia Chiajna
00:00 Universitatea Cluj v Tirgu Mures
02:30 Steaua Bucuresti v Rapid Bucuresti

Salam,

Admin SBOSPOT

Agen Bola Casino Terpercaya

Komentar