Thursday, 24 August 2017   |   17:33 PM

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN LIGA-LIGA EROPA 08-09 MARET 2015

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN LIGA-LIGA EROPA 08-09 MARET 2015 :
England – FA Cup
23:00 Liverpool v Blackburn Rovers

Italy – Serie A
18:30 Cesena v Palermo
21:00 ChievoVerona v AS Roma
21:00 Empoli v Genoa
21:00 Parma v Atalanta
21:00 Udinese v Torino
02:45 Napoli v Inter Milan

Spain – Liga BBVA
18:00 Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano
23:00 Real Sociedad v Espanyol
01:00 Villarreal v Celta Vigo
03:00 Atletico Madrid v Valencia

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 FC Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt
23:30 Paderborn v Bayer Leverkusen

France – Ligue 1
20:00 Saint Etienne v Lorient
23:00 Guingamp v Lille
03:00 Montpellier v Lyon

Netherlands – Eredivisie
18:30 FC Groningen v FC Dordrecht
20:30 Ajax v Excelsior
20:30 Feyenoord v NAC Breda
22:45 FC Utrecht v AZ Alkmaar

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 Arouca v Benfica
23:00 Maritimo v Pacos de Ferreira
23:00 Moreirense v Academica
00:00 Estoril v Gil Vicente
02:15 Boavista v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Scotland – Scottish Cup
19:45 Hibernian v Berwick Rangers
22:30 Dundee United v Celtic

Denmark – Superligaen
19:00 Silkeborg v Hobro
21:00 Copenhagen v Broendby IF
23:00 FC Midtjylland v Esbjerg fB
01:00 Aalborg v Randers FC

Finland – Cup
00:00 Allianssi v BK 46
01:00 Gnistan/Ogeli v Toolon Taisto

Sweden – Cup
20:00 FC Trollhaettan v Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK
20:00 IFK Gothenburg v Ljungskile
20:00 Helsingborg v Halmstads BK
20:00 Syrianska v Vaesteraas SK
22:00 Elfsborg v Brommapojkarna
22:00 Sirius v AFC United
22:00 Oerebro v Gefle
22:00 Varbergs BoIS FC v Dalkurd FF

Finland – Cup
18:00 JanPa v JIK
22:30 PK 37 v Jyvaskyla JK

Austria – Bundesliga
22:30 Austria Wien v Rapid Wien

Switzerland – Super League
19:45 FC Vaduz v FC Zurich
19:45 Young Boys v Sion
22:00 Aarau v St.Gallen

Switzerland – Challenge League
21:00 Lausanne v Wohlen
21:00 Lugano v Le Mont LS

Greece – Super League
20:00 Kalloni Lekanopedio v Panionios
22:15 OFI Crete v Xanthi
22:15 Panaitolikos v AOK Kerkyra
00:30 Panathinaikos v PAOK

Turkey – Super Lig
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir v Konyaspor
19:00 Sivasspor v Besiktas
21:00 Karabukspor v Gaziantepspor
00:00 Fenerbahce v Galatasaray

Czech Republic – Synot league
00:45 Sparta Prague v Dukla Praha

Slovakia – Fortuna League
01:00 Zilina v Trencin

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Spartak Moscow v FC Krasnodar
20:00 Dinamo Moscow v FC Ufa
22:30 FK Rostov v Lokomotiv Moscow

Ukraine – Premier League
19:00 Olimpik Donetsk v Dynamo Kyiv
19:00 Volyn v Chernomorets Odessa
22:00 Vorskla v Hoverla Uzhhorod
00:30 Karpaty v Dnipro

Poland – Ekstraklasa
21:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Korona Kielce
00:00 Slask Wroclaw v Legia Warszawa

Croatia – 1st League
21:00 Osijek v Hajduk Split
23:00 NK Zadar v NK Istra 1961

Serbia – Super Liga
20:30 OFK Beograd v Napredak

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 Gorica v Radomlje

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
22:30 Budapest Honved v MTK Budapest
00:30 Debrecen v Ujpest

Romania – Liga 1
20:30 Universitatea Cluj v Concordia Chiajna
23:00 FC Viitorul Constanta v CS Universitatea Craiova
01:30 Steaua Bucuresti v CFR Cluj

Bulgaria – A PFG
18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Botev Plovdiv
20:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad v Levski Sofia

Lithuania – A Lyga March 8
18:00 Klaipedos Granitas v Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00 FK Utenis Utena v Klaipedos Atlantas

Moldova – National Division March 8
19:00 FC Academia Chisinau v FC Sheriff
19:00 Zimbru v Dinamo-Auto

Montenegro – Telekom 1st CFL
20:30 FK Lovcen v Rudar Pljevlja
20:30 Mladost Podgorica v Mogren
20:30 Mornar v Grbalj Radanovici
20:30 Sutjeska v Zeta
23:30 Petrovac v FK Bokelj

Israel – Ligat HaAl
01:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Maccabi Haifa

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Bola Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar