Monday, 24 September 2018   |   16:20 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 14 – 15 Agusutus 2018

jadwal1

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 14 – 15 Agusutus 2018 :

Champions League – Qualification
00:30 Dynamo Kyiv – Slavia Prague
01:00 BATE Borisov – Qarabag FK
01:30 Spartak Moscow – PAOK Thessaloniki FC
02:00 AEK Athens – Celtic
02:00 Dinamo Zagreb – FC Astana
02:00 Fenerbahce – Benfica
02:00 Vidi FC – Malmoe FF
02:15 KF Shkendija – Salzburg
02:30 Ajax – Standard Liege
02:30 Spartak Trnava – FK Crvena Zvezda

England – EFL Cup
02:30 Nottingham Forest – Bury
02:45 Blackpool – Barnsley
02:45 Bristol City – Plymouth Argyle
02:45 Bristol Rovers – Crawley Town
02:45 Cambridge United – Newport County
02:45 Carlisle United – Blackburn Rovers
02:45 Cheltenham Town – Colchester United
02:45 Crewe Alexandra – Fleetwood Town
02:45 Exeter City – Ipswich Town
02:45 Grimsby Town – Rochdale
02:45 Leeds United – Bolton Wanderers
02:45 Macclesfield Town – Bradford City
02:45 Mansfield Town – Accrington Stanley
02:45 Middlesbrough – Notts County
02:45 Millwall – Gillingham
02:45 Milton Keynes Dons – Charlton Athletic
02:45 Norwich City – Stevenage
02:45 Oldham Athletic – Derby County
02:45 Oxford United – Coventry City
02:45 Port Vale – Lincoln City
02:45 Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon
02:45 Preston North End – Morecambe
02:45 Queens Park Rangers – Peterborough United
02:45 Rotherham United – Wigan Athletic
02:45 Scunthorpe United – Doncaster Rovers
02:45 Sheffield United – Hull City
02:45 Shrewsbury Town – Burton Albion
02:45 Southend United – Brentford
02:45 Swindon Town – Forest Green Rovers
02:45 Tranmere Rovers – Walsall
02:45 Wycombe Wanderers – Northampton Town
02:45 Yeovil Town – Aston Villa
03:00 Reading – Birmingham City
03:00 West Bromwich Albion – Luton Town

France – League Cup
00:30 Tours – Lens
02:00 Auxerre – GFC Ajaccio
02:00 Chateauroux – Niort
02:00 Laval – Clermont Foot
02:00 Le Havre – Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
02:00 Metz – Grenoble
02:00 Nancy – Red Star
02:00 Orleans – AS Beziers
02:00 Paris FC – AC Ajaccio
02:00 Quevilly – Troyes
02:00 Sochaux – Brest
02:45 Valenciennes – Lorient

Sweden – Superettan
01:00 Oergryte FF – Helsingborg

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar