Wednesday, 18 October 2017   |   05:19 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 15 – 16 Juli 2017

jadwal bola

Jadwal Pertandingan 15 – 16 Juli 2017 :

Germany – Telekom Cup
19:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach – Werder Bremen
20:15 Bayern Munich – Hoffenheim
21:30 Loser SF 1 – Loser SF 2
22:45 Winner SF 1 – Winner SF 2

Scotland – League Cup:: group A July 15
21:00 Falkirk – Stirling Albion
21:00 Inverness CT – Brechin City

Scotland – League Cup:: group B
21:00 Dunfermline Athletic – Elgin City
21:00 Peterhead – East Fife

International – Club Friendlies
16:30 Maritimo – Gil Vicente
16:30 Rio Ave – Famalicao
17:00 Feirense – Academico Viseu
17:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC – Arsenal
17:10 Urawa Red Diamonds – Borussia Dortmund
17:30 NEC Nijmegen – SC Heerenveen
18:30 Grimsby Town – Barnsley
19:00 Maidstone – Crystal Palace
19:05 Paderborn – Schalke 04
19:30 NAC Breda – FC Volendam
19:30 SDC Putten – Feyenoord
19:30 SVZW – Heracles
19:30 XerxesDZB – Excelsior
20:00 Cambridge United – Norwich City
20:00 FC Utrecht – Meppen
20:00 Grasshopper – Sochaux
20:00 Kortrijk – Reading
20:00 St.Johnstone – Sunderland
20:30 SV Roedinghausen – FC Groningen
21:00 AFC Wimbledon – Watford
21:00 Celtic – Lyon
21:00 ChievoVerona – Lugano
21:00 Lausanne – Brentford
21:00 Macclesfield Town? – ? Derby County
21:00 Mansfield Town – Sheffield Wednesday
21:00 Peterborough United – Queens Park Rangers
21:00 Shrewsbury Town – Aston Villa
21:00 Stockport – Preston North End
21:00 VELO – VVV-Venlo
21:00 Wehen – Mainz 05
21:00 Yeovil Town – Bristol City
21:30 Club Brugge – AZ Alkmaar
21:30 Monaco – Stoke City
21:30 St. Gallen – Southampton
21:30 Thun – Chiasso
22:00 Bologna – Rappresentativa Sciliar
22:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Birmingham City
22:00 Istanbul Basaksehir – Vitesse
22:00 Lokeren – Olympiacos
22:00 SPAL 2013 – Tamai
22:00 TSV Buchholz – Hamburger SV
22:00 Troyes – UNFP FC
22:00 VVG ’25 – Sparta Rotterdam
22:00 Viktoria Plzen – Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:30 Fiorentina – Trentino Team
22:30 Inter – Nuernberg
22:30 Sampdoria – Sellero Novelle
22:30 Triestina – Hellas Verona
23:00 CD Elgoibar – Real Sociedad
23:00 Lille – Reims
23:00 Lorient – Guingamp
23:00 Portimonense – Vitoria de Guimaraes
23:00 Sporting Covilha – Aves
23:30 Brest – Rennes
23:30 Lierse – Anderlecht
23:30 MTK Budapest – Trabzonspor
23:30 Reading – Genclerbirligi
23:30 Rio Ave – Espinho
23:30 Strasbourg – Nancy
23:30 Tondela – Chaves

Indonesia – Liga 1
18:30 Mitra Kukar – Persib Bandung

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar