Tuesday, 25 July 2017   |   17:40 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 29 – 30 Juni 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 29 – 30 Juni 2017 :

Europa League – Qualification
19:00 Shirak – Gorica
21:00 Irtysh Pavlodar – Dunav Ruse
21:45 Kairat Almaty – Atlantas Klaipeda
22:00 Partizani – Botev Plovdiv
22:00 Pyunik – Slovan Bratislava
22:00 Ventspils – Valur
22:20 Trencin – Torpedo Kutaisi
22:30 Dinamo Minsk – NSI Runavik
22:30 Levadia Tallinn – Cork City
23:00 Chikhura – Altach
23:00 Dinamo Batumi – Jagiellonia Bialystok
23:00 KF Shkendija – Dacia Chisinau
23:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Suduva
23:00 VPS – Olimpija Ljubljana
23:30 Lyngby – Bangor City
23:30 Nomme JK Kalju – B36 Torshavn
23:45 Beitar Jerusalem – Vasas Budapest
23:45 Ferencvaros – FK Jelgava
00:00 AEK Larnaca – Lincoln Red Imps FC
00:00 FC Zaria – FK Sarajevo
00:00 FK Haugesund – Coleraine
00:00 Levski Sofia – Sutjeska
00:00 Odds Ballklubb – Ballymena United
00:00 UE Santa Coloma – Osijek
00:00 Zira – FC Differdange 03
00:30 CS Fola Esch – FC Milsami Orhei
01:00 Bala Town – FC Vaduz
01:00 Connah’s Quay – HJK
01:00 FC Midtjylland – Derry City
01:00 IFK Norrkoeping – FC Prishtina
01:00 Klaksvik – AIK
01:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv – KF Tirana
01:00 Skenderbeu – Sant Julia
01:00 Vojvodina – Ruzomberok
01:30 Domzale – Flora Tallinn
01:30 FK Crvena Zvezda – Floriana
01:30 Mladost Lucani – Inter Baku
01:30 Mladost Podgorica – Gandzasar
01:30 Siroki Brijeg – Ordabasy Shymkent
01:30 Tre Penne Galazzano – Rabotnicki
01:45 Crusaders – FK Liepaja
01:45 Lech Poznan – Pelister
01:45 Rangers – FC Progres Niedercorn
01:45 St Joseph’s – AEL Limassol
01:45 St.Johnstone – Traku FK
01:45 Valletta – Folgore
01:45 Videoton FC – Balzan FC
01:45 Zeljeznicar – Zeta
02:15 KR Reykjavik – SJK
02:15 Stjarnan – Shamrock Rovers

International – Club Friendlies
22:00 AGF – Brabrand
23:00 Dinamo Moscow – Bayern Munich II
23:00 FC Koebenhavn – Partizan Beograd

International – Friendlies
22:00 Malawi – Angola
22:00 Tanzania – Mauritius

Singapore – S.League
18:30 Tampines Rovers FC – Geylang International FC

Egypt – Premier League
21:30 Al Mokawloon Al Arab – Aswan FC
21:30 Misr El-Maqasa – El Nasr Tadeen
21:30 Tanta – Al Sharkeyah
21:30 Wadi Degla FC – El Dakhleya

Salam
Admin Sbospot,
Situs Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar