Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Tuesday, 11 December 2018   |   04:38 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 3 – 4 Oktober 2017

jadwal bola

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 3 – 4 Oktober 2017

Euro U-19 – Qualification: group 6
20:00 Austria U19 – Kosovo U19
23:00 Lithuania U19 – Israel U19

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 4
18:00 Faroe Islands U17 – Finland U17
18:00 Iceland U17 – Russia U17

England – FA Cup:: qualification
02:45 Billericay – Hungerford Town
02:45 FC United of Manchester – Stockport
02:45 Gainsborough – Leamington
02:45 Harlow Town – East Thurrock United
02:45 Ossett Town – 1874 Northwich
02:45 Stratford Town – Scarborough Athletic
02:45 Telford – Stafford Rangers

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group A
02:45 Carlisle United – Leicester City Academy
02:45 Fleetwood Town – Morecambe

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group B
02:30 Accrington Stanley – Blackpool

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group C
02:45 Blackburn Rovers – Bury
02:45 Rochdale – Stoke City Academy

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group D
02:30 Crewe Alexandra – Oldham Athletic
02:45 Port Vale – Newcastle Academy

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group E
02:45 Shrewsbury Town – West Bromwich Albion Academy
02:45 Walsall – Coventry City

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group F
02:00 Rotherham United – Chesterfield

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group H
02:30 Doncaster Rovers – Sunderland Academy
02:45 Scunthorpe United – Grimsby Town

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group A
02:45 Portsmouth – Crawley Town

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group B
02:45 Colchester United – Gillingham
02:45 Southend United – Reading Academy

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group D
02:45 Plymouth Argyle – Exeter City

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group E
02:45 Cheltenham Town – Forest Green Rovers

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group F
02:45 AFC Wimbledon – Tottenham Academy
02:45 Luton Town – Barnet

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group G
02:45 Milton Keynes Dons – Stevenage
02:45 Oxford United – Brighton & Hove Albion Academy

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group H
02:00 Cambridge United – Southampton Academy
02:45 Peterborough United – Northampton Town

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar