Tuesday, 17 October 2017   |   20:32 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 30 – 31 Juli 2017

Qualification

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 30 – 31 Juli 2017 :

Italy – Coppa Italia
21:00 Renate – Siracusa Calcio
21:30 ASD Trastevere – Reggiana
22:00 Virtus Francavilla – Imolese Calcio
23:00 Vicenza – Pro Piacenza
23:30 Piacenza – Massese
01:30 Calcio Padova – Rende
01:30 Cosenza – Alessandria
01:30 Giana Erminio – AlbinoLeffe
01:30 Gubbio – Monterosi
01:30 Lecce – Ciliverghe Mazzano
01:30 Livorno – FeralpiSalo
01:30 Matera – Casertana
01:30 Pisa – Varese
01:30 Pordenone Calcio – Matelica
01:30 Sambenedettese – Lucchese
01:30 Trapani – Paganese
01:45 Juve Stabia – Bassano Virtus

International – Club Friendlies
18:00 Kristiansund BK – Molde
20:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig – Benfica
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Lazio
21:00 AFC Bournemouth – Valencia
21:00 Crewe Alexandra – Stoke City
21:00 Fram Larvik – Sandefjord
21:00 Ronse – Sporting Charleroi
21:00 Sheffield Wednesday – Rangers
22:00 Alanyaspor – Al Hilal
22:00 Kayserispor – Al-Duhail SC
22:00 Udinese – Hannover 96
22:20 Arsenal – Sevilla
22:30 Schalke 04 – Eibar
23:00 Eintracht Frankfurt – Benevento
23:30 Strasbourg – UNFP FC
23:30 Trabzonspor – SC Heerenveen
00:00 Vaalerenga – Manchester United
00:00 Villarreal – Levante
01:00 Real Betis – Besiktas
01:30 FC Porto – Deportivo La Coruna
01:30 Lyon – Montpellier
01:30 Perugia – SPAL 2013

Denmark – Superliga
18:45 Brabrand – FC Roskilde
18:45 HB Koege – Vejle Boldklub
18:45 Nykoebing FC – Skive
18:45 Thisted – Viborg
21:00 Vendsyssel FF – Fremad Amager

Ukraine – Premier League
21:00 Mariupol – Chornomorets Odesa
23:30 FC Olexandria – Zorya
23:30 Olimpik Donetsk – Veres Rivne

Japan – J. League
16:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu
16:30 Vegalta Sendai – Kashiwa Reysol
17:00 FC Tokyo – Albirex Niigata

China – Super League
18:35 Liaoning Hongyun – Changchun Yatai
18:35 Shandong Luneng – Shanghai SIPG FC

Thailand – Premier League
18:00 Muang Thong United – Super Power Samut Prakan FC
18:00 Siam Navy FC – Sukhothai FC
19:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Sisaket FC
19:00 Port FC – Chiangrai United

Georgia – Umaglesi Liga
21:00 Dila Gori – Dinamo Batumi
23:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti – Torpedo Kutaisi

Indonesia – Liga 1
15:00 Sriwijaya FC – Persipura Jayapura
18:30 Arema – Pusamania Borneo
18:30 PS TNI – Semen Padang

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar