Wednesday, 18 October 2017   |   05:22 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 5 – 6 juli 2017

sbospotsoccer

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 5 – 6 juli 2017 :

International – Club Friendlies
16:00 Varzim – Braga
17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti – Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00 Randers FC – AC Horsens
21:00 Sandhausen – Luzern
22:00 Basel – Wil
22:00 Piast Gliwice – Fulham
22:30 CSKA Moscow – FC Viitorul Constanta
23:00 Augsburg – FC Wacker Innsbruck
23:00 FC Koebenhavn – FC Krasnodar
23:00 Rapid Wien – Apollon Limassol
23:30 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda – Austria Wien
23:30 FC Utrecht – FC Ufa
23:30 FK Akhmat – Young Boys

Euro U-19 – Group A
20:30 Georgia U19 – Sweden U19
23:00 Czech Republic U19 – Portugal U19

Japan – J. League
17:00 Gamba Osaka – Kashima Antlers
17:00 Kawasaki Frontale – Urawa Red Diamonds

Thailand – Premier League
17:45 Pattaya United – Super Power Samut Prakan FC
17:45 Thai Honda – Ubon UMT FC
18:00 Buriram United – Port FC
18:00 Chonburi – Sisaket FC
19:00 Bangkok United – Bangkok Glass
19:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Muang Thong United
19:00 Police Tero FC – Ratchaburi FC
20:00 Siam Navy FC – Chiangrai United
20:00 Suphanburi FC – Sukhothai FC

Indonesia – Liga 1
15:00 Bali United Pusam – Persiba Balikpapan
18:30 Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar

Europa League – Qualification
21:00 AEL Limassol – St Joseph’s
21:00 Dacia Chisinau – KF Shkendija
22:00 FC Milsami Orhei – CS Fola Esch
22:00 KF Tirana – Maccabi Tel Aviv
22:00 Ordabasy Shymkent – Siroki Brijeg
22:00 Suduva – Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22:30 FK Jelgava – Ferencvaros
22:30 Rabotnicki – Tre Penne Galazzano
23:00 Atlantas Klaipeda – Kairat Almaty
23:00 Flora Tallinn – Domzale
23:00 Gandzasar – Mladost Podgorica
23:00 HJK – Connah’s Quay
23:00 SJK – KR Reykjavik
23:00 Traku FK – St.Johnstone
23:45 FK Liepaja – Crusaders

International – Friendlies
00:30 Lesotho – Zimbabwe

International – Club Friendlies
00:00 Estoril – Real SC
00:00 FC Olexandria – Club Brugge
00:00 Gil Vicente – Moreirense
00:00 RWE Eemsmond – FC Groningen
00:00 SV SAB Breda – NAC Breda
00:00 Saint-Etienne – Stade Nyonnais
00:00 Sion – Marseille
00:00 Uno Animo – Willem II
00:30 F91 Dudelange – Standard Liege
00:30 SVV Scheveningen – ADO Den Haag
01:30 Cobh Ramblers – Norwich City
01:45 St. Patrick’s Athletic – Hearts

Egypt – Premier League
01:00 Al Sharkeyah – Misr El-Maqasa
01:00 Aswan FC – Wadi Degla FC
01:00 El Dakhleya – Tanta

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar