Friday, 24 November 2017   |   14:12 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 6 – 7 Agustus 2017

sbospotpogba

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 6 – 7 Agustus 2017 :

England – Community Shield
20:00 Arsenal – Chelsea

England – FA Cup:: qualification
20:00 Barkingside – Stowmarket Town
20:00 Rusthall FC – CB Hounslow United
21:00 Badshot Lea – Verwood Town
21:00 Emley AFC – Burscough
21:00 Epsom Ewell – Banstead Athletic
21:00 Hallam – Bootle
21:00 Highmoor Ibis – Buckingham Town
21:00 Highworth Town – London Colney
21:00 St Margaretsbury – Burnham Ramblers
21:00 Widnes FC – Handsworth Parramore

France – Ligue 1
20:00 Lille – Nantes
22:00 Angers – Bordeaux
02:00 Marseille – Dijon

Portugal – Segunda Liga
17:15 Sporting Covilha – Sporting CP B
22:00 Academico Viseu – Academica
22:00 Braga B – Uniao da Madeira
22:00 Cova da Piedade – Santa Clara
22:00 FC Porto B – Gil Vicente
22:00 Famalicao – Arouca
22:00 Nacional – Penafiel
22:00 Real SC – Leixoes
23:00 Varzim – Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Portugal – Primeira Liga
00:00 Aves – Sporting CP
02:15 Vitoria de Setubal – Moreirense

International – Club Friendlies
19:30 VfB Stuttgart – Real Betis
20:00 Augsburg – PSV Eindhoven
20:00 Hamburger SV – Espanyol
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – FSV Frankfurt
21:00 Chatelet SC – Sporting Charleroi
21:00 Everton – Sevilla
21:00 Newcastle United – Hellas Verona
21:00 Wolfsburg – Fiorentina
22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Atletico Madrid
22:00 Freiburg – Torino
22:00 RW Erfurt – Borussia Dortmund
01:00 Alaves – Levante
01:00 Genoa – SC Heerenveen
01:30 AFC Bournemouth – SSC Napoli
01:30 Inter – Villarreal
01:30 SPAL 2013 – ChievoVerona

Denmark – Superliga
17:00 Lyngby – FC Nordsjaelland
19:00 FC Helsingoer – FC Midtjylland
21:00 OB – AaB
23:00 Broendby IF – FC Koebenhavn

Indonesia – Liga 1
15:00 Persiba Balikpapan – Perseru Serui
18:30 Barito Putera – Persija Jakarta

Italy – Coppa Italia
01:00 Cittadella – AlbinoLeffe
01:30 Avellino – Matera
01:30 Brescia – Calcio Padova
01:30 Carpi – Livorno
01:30 Entella – Cremonese
01:30 Palermo – Virtus Francavilla
01:30 Pescara – Triestina
01:30 Pisa – Frosinone
01:30 Salernitana – Alessandria
01:30 Vicenza – Foggia
01:45 Cesena – Sambenedettese
01:45 Perugia – Gubbio
01:45 Ternana – Trapani
02:15 Bari – Parma Calcio 1913

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar